Dalat Car Rental Service


บริการรถเช่าดาลัด

DALAT CAR RENTAL SERVICE

บริการรถเช่าดาลัด

Be valid from 04st of Jan 2022

Rates in USD

 Schedule 4 or 7seat car 10 or 16seat van 29seat bus 35 or 45seat bus
Dalat in full day6070150200
Dalat </> Lien khuong Airport25
4085165
Dalat in half day4060100150
Dalat <-> Lat village (half day)5570110160
Dalat <-> Pongour falls (in a day)7590180250
Dalat <-> Dambri – Bao Loc (in a day)9599225270
Dalat </> Nha Trang95140245330
Dalat </> Phan Thiet or Mui Ne115170285385
Dalat </> Sai Gon (Ho Chi Minh city)240240345445
Dalat </> Buon Ma Thuot (Dak Lak)130145250350

Inclusions and exclusions

Inclusion: car, driver, parking, gasoline and tolls.

Exclusion: entrance fees, personal expenses.

Serving time

Half day (4 hours) from 08:00AM to 12:00PM, or from 13:00PM to 17:00PM.

Full day (8 hours) from 08:00AM to 17:00PM.

We provide experienced , English speaking drivers and new mordern, clean transport

Contact via whataspp 093.345.84.24

NOTES FOR CAR RENTALS

Service price will be adjusted according to the volatility in fuel prices of the market. The adjusted price will be announced at least 15 days before applying.

15% Surcharge will be applied on Tet Holidays period, Public Holidays period.

The number of seats on the car must be deducted from the driver’s seat and the tour guide (if any), children will also be counted on the number of passengers. Please consider choosing the appropriate vehicle when signing up for a rental car.

We are glad to consult interesting tourist places for you with our car rentals.

KIND OF CAR FOR RENT IN DALAT 

7 seats car:

Innova, Isuzu Mux, Fortuner , everest

16 seats van:

Ford transit – Solati, version 2019 – 2022

29/35 seats mini bus:

Thaco

45 seats bus:

Huyndai Aero Space, Huyndai Universe

Whatsapp Me at 0933458424 to get more information.

Tháng Mười Hai 2022
H B T N S B C
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031